Starter-Liste

Frieder FOLTZ   (StNr.: 111, Gender: M)
Sabine SCHRÖDER   (StNr.: 112, Gender: F)
Beate SCHLESINGER   (StNr.: 113, Gender: F)
Michelle WEHNER   (StNr.: 114, Gender: F)
Stephan HUHN   (StNr.: 115, Gender: M)
Olaf WULFERT   (StNr.: 116, Gender: M)
Monika GRASER   (StNr.: 117, Gender: F)
Conrad KETTNER   (StNr.: 118, Gender: M)
Holger BURKHARDT   (StNr.: 121, Gender: M)
Antje AHLFÄNGER   (StNr.: 122, Gender: F)
David SCHÜTTE   (StNr.: 123, Gender: M)
Thomas MÜLLER   (StNr.: 124, Gender: M)
Karlheinz DEHMER   (StNr.: 125, Gender: M)
Markus LORENZ   (StNr.: 126, Gender: M)
Lars PETERS   (StNr.: 127, Gender: M)
Franz KARL   (StNr.: 128, Gender: M)
Kirstin GERKE   (StNr.: 131, Gender: F)
Martin FISCHER   (StNr.: 132, Gender: M)
Elvira DANY   (StNr.: 133, Gender: F)
Anja WALTHER   (StNr.: 134, Gender: F)
Piotr SOKOLOWSKI   (StNr.: 135, Gender: M)
Jannina ABSHAGEN   (StNr.: 136, Gender: F)
Silke WEHNER   (StNr.: 137, Gender: F)
Martin RÖSCH   (StNr.: 138, Gender: M)
Luisa STARK   (StNr.: 141, Gender: F)
Hanna BECK   (StNr.: 142, Gender: F)
Clarissa RIEGER   (StNr.: 143, Gender: F)
Rebecca WEIMER   (StNr.: 144, Gender: F)
Katrin KELLER   (StNr.: 145, Gender: F)
Emil OLEJNICZAK   (StNr.: 146, Gender: M)
Heike GIELEN   (StNr.: 147, Gender: F)
Alexander GEORGI   (StNr.: 148, Gender: M)
Volker KAUFMANN   (StNr.: 151, Gender: M)
Manuela DESCH   (StNr.: 152, Gender: F)
Dominik KLEIN   (StNr.: 153, Gender: M)
Uwe BEYER   (StNr.: 154, Gender: M)
Christian AHLFÄNGER   (StNr.: 155, Gender: M)
Cornelia STUMPF   (StNr.: 156, Gender: F)
Oliver POMPE   (StNr.: 157, Gender: M)
Frauke CAIRNS   (StNr.: 158, Gender: F)
Arnold BANERJEE   (StNr.: 161, Gender: M)
Anastasiya RYSIAVETS   (StNr.: 162, Gender: F)
Lars RATKE   (StNr.: 163, Gender: M)
Josephine EISERMANN   (StNr.: 164, Gender: F)
Hedwig RIEHL   (StNr.: 165, Gender: F)
Thomas KLUSMANN   (StNr.: 166, Gender: M)
Winfried LUIG   (StNr.: 167, Gender: M)
Claudia REPP   (StNr.: 168, Gender: F)
Martin KIRCHNER   (StNr.: 171, Gender: M)
Mona ALTSTADT   (StNr.: 172, Gender: F)
Marc HERZHOFF   (StNr.: 173, Gender: M)
Reto BISAZ   (StNr.: 174, Gender: M)
Jörg MAURITZ   (StNr.: 175, Gender: M)
Melanie LÜCKE   (StNr.: 176, Gender: F)
Hannah DIMPKER   (StNr.: 177, Gender: F)
Tobias WOLF   (StNr.: 178, Gender: M)
Larissa REMMEL   (StNr.: 181, Gender: F)
Mareike REMMEL   (StNr.: 182, Gender: F)
Sybille WULFERT   (StNr.: 183, Gender: F)
Georg W. BERGER   (StNr.: 184, Gender: M)
Thorsten BONIFER   (StNr.: 185, Gender: M)
Ulrich LOOF   (StNr.: 186, Gender: M)
RESERVE GRUPPE 1   (StNr.: 187, Gender: X)
RESERVE GRUPPE 1   (StNr.: 188, Gender: X)
Michael WALZ   (StNr.: 231, Gender: M)
Corinne HAHN   (StNr.: 232, Gender: F)
Frank MEIER   (StNr.: 233, Gender: M)
Daniela TOST   (StNr.: 234, Gender: F)
Peter REISCHL   (StNr.: 235, Gender: M)
Horst SCHALBER   (StNr.: 236, Gender: M)
Lilian ZEUNER   (StNr.: 237, Gender: F)
Tobias RENTSCHLER   (StNr.: 238, Gender: M)
Dione BORK   (StNr.: 241, Gender: F)
Birgit VIERTL   (StNr.: 242, Gender: F)
Sven MEDER   (StNr.: 243, Gender: M)
Julia SCHNEIDER   (StNr.: 244, Gender: F)
Maria SCHRAMM   (StNr.: 245, Gender: F)
Marcel NEUBAUER   (StNr.: 246, Gender: M)
Jan FIEDLER   (StNr.: 247, Gender: M)
Ino DRALLE   (StNr.: 248, Gender: M)
Marina BIER   (StNr.: 251, Gender: F)
Vanessa BRAUNE   (StNr.: 252, Gender: F)
Henning SCHRÖDER   (StNr.: 253, Gender: M)
Sylvia Andrea KUMMER   (StNr.: 254, Gender: F)
Achim SCHULZ   (StNr.: 255, Gender: M)
Christiane DAVID   (StNr.: 256, Gender: F)
Ralf GIELEN   (StNr.: 257, Gender: M)
Stefanie SCHWARZ   (StNr.: 258, Gender: F)
Bennet HAHN   (StNr.: 261, Gender: M)
Johanna SCHÜTTPELZ   (StNr.: 262, Gender: F)
Holger GERHARDS   (StNr.: 263, Gender: M)
Anna TRAISER   (StNr.: 264, Gender: F)
Alexander FRIEDRICH   (StNr.: 265, Gender: M)
Sarah GÜRTH   (StNr.: 266, Gender: F)
Herwig WAGNER   (StNr.: 267, Gender: M)
Norbert WOPP   (StNr.: 268, Gender: M)
Andrea WOPP   (StNr.: 271, Gender: F)
Holger SCHÄFER   (StNr.: 272, Gender: M)
Sabrina TURNER   (StNr.: 273, Gender: F)
Daniel GÖZ   (StNr.: 274, Gender: M)
Andreas KRYSL   (StNr.: 275, Gender: M)
Philipp DIENSTBÜHL   (StNr.: 276, Gender: M)
Matthias HAAS   (StNr.: 277, Gender: M)
Joachim HETZER   (StNr.: 278, Gender: M)
Monika RIESER   (StNr.: 281, Gender: F)
Malte LIEBE   (StNr.: 282, Gender: M)
Klaus VIEL   (StNr.: 283, Gender: M)
Hermann KRACHT   (StNr.: 284, Gender: M)
Markus SCHMITT   (StNr.: 285, Gender: M)
Carola PITTERLING   (StNr.: 286, Gender: F)
RESERVE GRUPPE 2   (StNr.: 287, Gender: X)
RESERVE GRUPPE 2   (StNr.: 288, Gender: X)
Anja SIMON   (StNr.: 311, Gender: F)
Barbara SCHÄFER   (StNr.: 312, Gender: F)
Nadine QUELL-TRABERT   (StNr.: 313, Gender: F)
Yannick REISCHL   (StNr.: 314, Gender: M)
Winfried WURZEL   (StNr.: 315, Gender: M)
Bernhard KÖHLER   (StNr.: 316, Gender: M)
Verena FRÖHLICH-BENNA   (StNr.: 317, Gender: F)
Katrin ERBEN   (StNr.: 318, Gender: F)
Simon James CAIRNS   (StNr.: 321, Gender: M)
Thomas Thèoden NAU   (StNr.: 322, Gender: M)
Simon DOBIASCH   (StNr.: 323, Gender: M)
Andreas BISCHOFF   (StNr.: 324, Gender: M)
Christian SENFT   (StNr.: 325, Gender: M)
Holger BARTHEL   (StNr.: 326, Gender: M)
Julien ROMAND   (StNr.: 327, Gender: M)
Christoph JURETSCHKE   (StNr.: 328, Gender: M)
Christian KREUTZ   (StNr.: 331, Gender: M)
Michael SENDER   (StNr.: 332, Gender: M)
Lina MUFFERT   (StNr.: 333, Gender: F)
Anastasija KUKSIN   (StNr.: 334, Gender: F)
Adam ZBOREK   (StNr.: 335, Gender: M)
Pablo SCHUCHT LESSA   (StNr.: 336, Gender: M)
Stefan WEGNER   (StNr.: 337, Gender: M)
Mariela PRETI   (StNr.: 338, Gender: F)
Martin HAMEISTER   (StNr.: 341, Gender: M)
Frank DRESTE   (StNr.: 342, Gender: M)
Jürgen WIEDNER   (StNr.: 343, Gender: M)
Alexander FISCHER   (StNr.: 344, Gender: M)
Martina SCHIEL   (StNr.: 345, Gender: F)
Maike DRESTE   (StNr.: 346, Gender: F)
Heiko LENTZE   (StNr.: 347, Gender: M)
RESERVE GRUPPE 3   (StNr.: 348, Gender: X)
Malak RAMADAN-DELGADO   (StNr.: 351, Gender: F)
Ingo WESTEN   (StNr.: 352, Gender: M)
Tine ROTH   (StNr.: 353, Gender: F)
Frede WANIN   (StNr.: 354, Gender: M)
Rainer ROHRBACH   (StNr.: 355, Gender: M)
Emanuel SCHUCK   (StNr.: 356, Gender: M)
Rafael LIBERADZKI   (StNr.: 357, Gender: M)
Tobias SEYFFARTH   (StNr.: 358, Gender: M)
Thomas WEIGELT   (StNr.: 361, Gender: M)
Katharina KNOBLOCH   (StNr.: 362, Gender: F)
Tobias EPP   (StNr.: 363, Gender: M)
Sven BRAUNE   (StNr.: 364, Gender: M)
Ralf SCHLAEGER   (StNr.: 365, Gender: M)
Hans-Jörg BRÜCK   (StNr.: 366, Gender: M)
Thomas REFFEL   (StNr.: 367, Gender: M)
Johanna KIRST   (StNr.: 368, Gender: F)
Niklas OTTO   (StNr.: 371, Gender: M)
Mark PATELLA   (StNr.: 372, Gender: M)
Katja PETRI   (StNr.: 373, Gender: F)
Gabriele NIGGEMANN   (StNr.: 374, Gender: F)
Naim KAKUR   (StNr.: 375, Gender: M)
Hubert OELSCHLÄGER   (StNr.: 376, Gender: M)
Klaus FRANKE   (StNr.: 377, Gender: M)
Eva MAUR   (StNr.: 378, Gender: F)
Moritz PETERHÄNSEL   (StNr.: 381, Gender: M)
Sascha SCHIMPFERMANN   (StNr.: 382, Gender: M)
Claus Roland MAYER   (StNr.: 383, Gender: M)
Sabine OLISCHLÄGER   (StNr.: 384, Gender: F)
Stefan DANY   (StNr.: 385, Gender: M)
Michael DREHER   (StNr.: 386, Gender: M)
Tobias EPP   (StNr.: 387, Gender: M)
RESERVE GRUPPE 3   (StNr.: 388, Gender: X)
Franz KEIL   (StNr.: 411, Gender: M)
Conny WELZBACHER   (StNr.: 412, Gender: M)
Jan RIPPERGER   (StNr.: 413, Gender: M)
Andreas BRAUN   (StNr.: 414, Gender: M)
Franziska RICHTER   (StNr.: 415, Gender: F)
Olaf ZÖGER   (StNr.: 416, Gender: M)
Rüdiger ARLT   (StNr.: 417, Gender: M)
Sascha LIPPERT   (StNr.: 418, Gender: M)
Stefan SIMON   (StNr.: 421, Gender: M)
Kilian HEIN   (StNr.: 422, Gender: M)
Marie SCHWOEPPE   (StNr.: 423, Gender: F)
Tobias TRIER   (StNr.: 424, Gender: M)
Mario SCHULZ   (StNr.: 425, Gender: M)
Heinrich BAUER   (StNr.: 426, Gender: M)
Max SCHULTHEIß   (StNr.: 427, Gender: M)
Theo RICHEBAECHER   (StNr.: 428, Gender: M)
Andreas KNAF   (StNr.: 431, Gender: M)
Birgit KERKENKAMP   (StNr.: 432, Gender: F)
Benni SCHLOSSER   (StNr.: 433, Gender: M)
Marius JEDLITSCHKA   (StNr.: 434, Gender: M)
Patrick HÄRTEL   (StNr.: 435, Gender: M)
Jan FRIEDEBORN   (StNr.: 436, Gender: M)
Jan Lennard OEHL   (StNr.: 437, Gender: M)
Markus PERETZKI   (StNr.: 438, Gender: M)
Achim KORFF   (StNr.: 441, Gender: M)
Christian SCHMIDT   (StNr.: 442, Gender: M)
Sebastian KARNAPP   (StNr.: 443, Gender: M)
Tobias HELFMANN   (StNr.: 444, Gender: M)
Martin SCHULZ   (StNr.: 445, Gender: M)
Verena MARKOVIC   (StNr.: 446, Gender: F)
Stefan SCHAUB   (StNr.: 447, Gender: M)
Pedro ARROYAVE   (StNr.: 448, Gender: M)
Nina DEUßNER-HELFMANN   (StNr.: 451, Gender: F)
Heike BROSE   (StNr.: 452, Gender: F)
Christian HELLMANN   (StNr.: 453, Gender: M)
Marc GLÄSER   (StNr.: 454, Gender: M)
Lukas MÜLLER   (StNr.: 455, Gender: M)
Frank LÜTH   (StNr.: 456, Gender: M)
Andreas REINOLD   (StNr.: 457, Gender: M)
Theo BIEBER   (StNr.: 458, Gender: M)
Sabrina LAUTENSCHLÄGER   (StNr.: 461, Gender: F)
Stevie GAEBE   (StNr.: 462, Gender: F)
Bianca ROOS   (StNr.: 463, Gender: F)
Thomas HARTMANN   (StNr.: 464, Gender: M)
Steffen SOLOMON   (StNr.: 465, Gender: M)
Ina HÄNSGEN   (StNr.: 466, Gender: F)
Marc WAGNER   (StNr.: 467, Gender: M)
Jacek IWANOWSKI   (StNr.: 468, Gender: M)
Philipp WÖSTHOFF   (StNr.: 471, Gender: M)
Frank DORNHÖFER   (StNr.: 472, Gender: M)
Hans ZIMMERMANN   (StNr.: 473, Gender: M)
Thomas GRIMM   (StNr.: 474, Gender: M)
Klaus STUTZER   (StNr.: 475, Gender: M)
Nadine HABERMEHL   (StNr.: 476, Gender: F)
Oliver BRANDT   (StNr.: 477, Gender: M)
Nancy BRANDT   (StNr.: 478, Gender: F)
Hans-Peter DIETRICH   (StNr.: 481, Gender: M)
Chris SCHÄFER   (StNr.: 482, Gender: M)
Marcel RAABE   (StNr.: 483, Gender: M)
Oli SCHLOSSER   (StNr.: 484, Gender: M)
Thorsten LAUCK   (StNr.: 485, Gender: M)
André LUKAS   (StNr.: 486, Gender: M)
Rafael LIBERADZKI   (StNr.: 487, Gender: M)
RESERVE GRUPPE 4   (StNr.: 488, Gender: X)
Arne BRAMMERTZ   (StNr.: 511, Gender: M)
Mark HÖFLER   (StNr.: 512, Gender: M)
Kira FASSING   (StNr.: 513, Gender: F)
Christian GUTH   (StNr.: 514, Gender: M)
Christian HAUSDING   (StNr.: 515, Gender: M)
Jochen SCHAPPEL   (StNr.: 516, Gender: M)
Kevin EHRMANN   (StNr.: 517, Gender: M)
Julius WEIßMANN   (StNr.: 518, Gender: M)
Reiner PIRENTE   (StNr.: 521, Gender: M)
Björn SCHÄFER   (StNr.: 522, Gender: M)
Leon Aurel DREHER   (StNr.: 523, Gender: M)
Alex LAUTENSCHLÄGER   (StNr.: 524, Gender: M)
Joachim KUTSCHER   (StNr.: 525, Gender: M)
Matthias HARTMANN   (StNr.: 526, Gender: M)
Fee Katherina HASSENPFLUG   (StNr.: 527, Gender: F)
Thorsten GRIEM   (StNr.: 528, Gender: M)
Philipp JUST   (StNr.: 531, Gender: M)
Jürgen BRANKE   (StNr.: 532, Gender: M)
Christian BENZING   (StNr.: 533, Gender: M)
Steffen KLOSS   (StNr.: 534, Gender: M)
Joachim LANG   (StNr.: 535, Gender: M)
Joachim SCHEURING   (StNr.: 536, Gender: M)
Rainer LILIENTHAL   (StNr.: 537, Gender: M)
Joachim LANG   (StNr.: 538, Gender: M)
Sascha REIME   (StNr.: 541, Gender: M)
Marko LIMPERT-KIESEL   (StNr.: 542, Gender: M)
Tina SCHÄFER   (StNr.: 543, Gender: F)
Katharina FRANZEN   (StNr.: 544, Gender: F)
Torsten KAISER-SCHRÖDER   (StNr.: 545, Gender: M)
Carolin RIEHL   (StNr.: 546, Gender: F)
Jan KALKKUHL   (StNr.: 547, Gender: M)
Martin SCHÄFER   (StNr.: 548, Gender: M)
Axel RÜCKERT   (StNr.: 551, Gender: M)
Waldemar GABOLD   (StNr.: 552, Gender: M)
Daniel GUTBERLET   (StNr.: 553, Gender: M)
Gernot RÜCKZIEGEL   (StNr.: 554, Gender: M)
Michael PLÖCHL   (StNr.: 555, Gender: M)
Michael HERZOG   (StNr.: 556, Gender: M)
Julius MARTINY   (StNr.: 557, Gender: M)
Marius REIBER   (StNr.: 558, Gender: M)
Zorana BONIC   (StNr.: 561, Gender: F)
Sonja SCHWEIZER   (StNr.: 562, Gender: F)
Sabine KURT   (StNr.: 563, Gender: F)
Sebastian APPEL   (StNr.: 564, Gender: M)
Denis EFFENBERGER   (StNr.: 565, Gender: M)
Jonathan STÜTZEL   (StNr.: 566, Gender: M)
Kilian NIMRICH   (StNr.: 567, Gender: M)
Sebastian GOERITZ   (StNr.: 568, Gender: M)
Fabian ROTH   (StNr.: 571, Gender: M)
Manuel JAHN   (StNr.: 572, Gender: M)
Johanna MANKEL   (StNr.: 573, Gender: F)
Fabian NIENHAUS   (StNr.: 574, Gender: M)
Jan SKOTTKE   (StNr.: 575, Gender: M)
Thomas OTT   (StNr.: 576, Gender: M)
Linda KIESEL   (StNr.: 577, Gender: F)
Max HOLTKAMP   (StNr.: 578, Gender: M)
Julian DIEZ   (StNr.: 581, Gender: M)
Karl-Heinz GLÜCK   (StNr.: 582, Gender: M)
Florian VON SCHOENBERG   (StNr.: 583, Gender: M)
MARCIN KARASINSKI   (StNr.: 584, Gender: M)
Nicole BEST   (StNr.: 585, Gender: F)
Madleine SCHRAUB   (StNr.: 586, Gender: F)
RESERVE GRUPPE 5   (StNr.: 587, Gender: X)
RESERVE GRUPPE 5   (StNr.: 588, Gender: X)