Starter-Liste

Sarah Leonie HENTING   (StNr.: 11, Gender: F)
Livia BEUNIG   (StNr.: 12, Gender: F)
Sarah ECKERT   (StNr.: 13, Gender: F)
Laura BEHNKE   (StNr.: 14, Gender: F)
Celina GELLER   (StNr.: 15, Gender: F)
Alisia IHL   (StNr.: 16, Gender: F)
Dana MICELI   (StNr.: 17, Gender: F)
Anouschka POHLENZ   (StNr.: 18, Gender: F)
Tina TILGER   (StNr.: 19, Gender: F)
Evelyn BUDA   (StNr.: 20, Gender: F)
Mira BÖSCHE   (StNr.: 21, Gender: F)
Lara GODELMANN   (StNr.: 22, Gender: F)
Anna-Katharina JÄGER   (StNr.: 23, Gender: F)
Michelle KEMPF   (StNr.: 24, Gender: F)
Lisa MÜLLER   (StNr.: 25, Gender: F)
Annika NIEß   (StNr.: 26, Gender: F)
Martina RUPPEL   (StNr.: 27, Gender: F)
Manuela BECKER   (StNr.: 28, Gender: F)
Jenny BENDER   (StNr.: 29, Gender: F)
Franzi DAUN   (StNr.: 30, Gender: F)
Martina KREHER   (StNr.: 31, Gender: F)
Nadia MONTENEGRO VALLEJO   (StNr.: 32, Gender: F)
Jasmin PHILIPP   (StNr.: 33, Gender: F)
Julia SCHALLAU   (StNr.: 34, Gender: F)
Eva WILK   (StNr.: 35, Gender: F)
Agata WOROBIEC   (StNr.: 36, Gender: F)
Corina ASCHENBRENNER   (StNr.: 37, Gender: F)
Katja BECHER   (StNr.: 38, Gender: F)
Felix JÜTTNER   (StNr.: 39, Gender: M)
Barbara DEICHSEL   (StNr.: 40, Gender: F)
Andrea FAASCH   (StNr.: 41, Gender: F)
Jana FIRNER   (StNr.: 42, Gender: F)
Julia HEILBRONNER   (StNr.: 43, Gender: F)
Anne KEMPF   (StNr.: 44, Gender: F)
Kristin LANG   (StNr.: 45, Gender: F)
Meike LANG   (StNr.: 46, Gender: F)
Christiane PESCHEL   (StNr.: 47, Gender: F)
Natalie SPOHN   (StNr.: 48, Gender: F)
Romy WALTER   (StNr.: 49, Gender: F)
Heike WEIßE   (StNr.: 50, Gender: F)
Linda BETTO   (StNr.: 51, Gender: F)
Adriana BOOCK BAUS   (StNr.: 52, Gender: F)
Eva HOMBURG   (StNr.: 53, Gender: F)
Sonja HÖLZINGER   (StNr.: 54, Gender: F)
Tanja KAISER   (StNr.: 55, Gender: F)
Kathleen KNOTT   (StNr.: 56, Gender: F)
Katja KREUTER   (StNr.: 57, Gender: F)
Pia KURZAWA   (StNr.: 58, Gender: F)
Alice LANGERT   (StNr.: 59, Gender: F)
Diana MANDERY   (StNr.: 60, Gender: F)
Carina SCHEID   (StNr.: 61, Gender: F)
Verena SPRINGER   (StNr.: 62, Gender: F)
Tanja GARLT   (StNr.: 63, Gender: F)
Beate GERBIG   (StNr.: 64, Gender: F)
Doris KARG-FREISE   (StNr.: 65, Gender: F)
Claudia KÖPKE   (StNr.: 66, Gender: F)
Christine LOTZ   (StNr.: 67, Gender: F)
Sofia REINCKE   (StNr.: 68, Gender: F)
Gabi SCHREI   (StNr.: 69, Gender: F)
Simona Olivia SIPPEL   (StNr.: 70, Gender: F)
Claudia STENNER   (StNr.: 71, Gender: F)
Kathrin STRELOW   (StNr.: 72, Gender: F)
Bettina BECK   (StNr.: 73, Gender: F)
Gunda BÖKER   (StNr.: 74, Gender: F)
Annett DURA   (StNr.: 75, Gender: F)
Stefanie HAGENLOCHER   (StNr.: 76, Gender: F)
Anja HERRMANN   (StNr.: 77, Gender: F)
Jenny KÜNZLER   (StNr.: 78, Gender: F)
Alisa POLAK   (StNr.: 79, Gender: F)
Barbara TEUBNER   (StNr.: 80, Gender: F)
Heike TILGER   (StNr.: 81, Gender: F)
Ursula HECHLER-KAUFMANN   (StNr.: 82, Gender: F)
Margit KALDENHOFF   (StNr.: 83, Gender: F)
Susanne KRAUS   (StNr.: 84, Gender: F)
Nadine HÖß   (StNr.: 85, Gender: F)
Erik HERUD   (StNr.: 86, Gender: M)
Vincent KRÄMER   (StNr.: 87, Gender: M)
Tim POLZIN   (StNr.: 88, Gender: M)
Maximilian WULFF   (StNr.: 89, Gender: M)
Maximilian KORCZYK   (StNr.: 90, Gender: M)
Dominik BECKER   (StNr.: 91, Gender: M)
Ole GEBERBAUER   (StNr.: 92, Gender: M)
Sören HARTMANN   (StNr.: 93, Gender: M)
Tilman HENZE   (StNr.: 94, Gender: M)
Anton HONCHAROV   (StNr.: 95, Gender: M)
Jan RIPPER   (StNr.: 96, Gender: M)
Tobias TEUBNER   (StNr.: 97, Gender: M)
Erik THOMAS   (StNr.: 98, Gender: M)
Simon DECKERT   (StNr.: 99, Gender: M)
Markus RESPONDEK   (StNr.: 100, Gender: M)
Jan GOLL   (StNr.: 101, Gender: M)
Jens HUBERT   (StNr.: 102, Gender: M)
Michael KASCHYTZA   (StNr.: 103, Gender: M)
Stefan KIENLE   (StNr.: 104, Gender: M)
Daniel KWADE   (StNr.: 105, Gender: M)
Danny LEHMANN   (StNr.: 106, Gender: M)
David LORAJ   (StNr.: 107, Gender: M)
Robert NEUBAUER   (StNr.: 108, Gender: M)
Jens SCHARMANN   (StNr.: 109, Gender: M)
Christian SCHMIDT   (StNr.: 110, Gender: M)
Carlo TRINKLEIN   (StNr.: 111, Gender: M)
Patrick ASCHENBRENNER   (StNr.: 112, Gender: M)
Sascha BUDAN   (StNr.: 113, Gender: M)
Andreas BÜDEL   (StNr.: 114, Gender: M)
Russell DOUBLEDAY   (StNr.: 115, Gender: M)
Marc FLEISCHER   (StNr.: 116, Gender: M)
Lukasz GRZEGORCZYK   (StNr.: 117, Gender: M)
Tim KREHER   (StNr.: 118, Gender: M)
Christian KÖNIG   (StNr.: 119, Gender: M)
Martin LANGERT   (StNr.: 120, Gender: M)
Markus LEYKAUF   (StNr.: 121, Gender: M)
Johannes MÜLLER   (StNr.: 122, Gender: M)
Manuel KAMPFMANN   (StNr.: 123, Gender: M)
Benjamin WENDT   (StNr.: 124, Gender: M)
Stefan ZANDER   (StNr.: 125, Gender: M)
Thomas CORNELIUS   (StNr.: 126, Gender: M)
Patrick DOHM   (StNr.: 127, Gender: M)
Matthias GUDERIAN   (StNr.: 128, Gender: M)
Jens HAFERBECKER   (StNr.: 129, Gender: M)
Christian HAUCK   (StNr.: 130, Gender: M)
Marc HEIN   (StNr.: 131, Gender: M)
Heiko HOLZAMER   (StNr.: 132, Gender: M)
Sven JANAK   (StNr.: 133, Gender: M)
Gerrit KERN   (StNr.: 134, Gender: M)
Christian RÜCK   (StNr.: 135, Gender: M)
Michael SCHULZ   (StNr.: 136, Gender: M)
Alexander SCHUSTER   (StNr.: 137, Gender: M)
Alexander STEPHAN   (StNr.: 138, Gender: M)
Sebastian STEPHAN   (StNr.: 139, Gender: M)
Marc STOPPELBEIN   (StNr.: 140, Gender: M)
Michael BENDER   (StNr.: 141, Gender: M)
Thorsten BISCHOFF   (StNr.: 142, Gender: M)
Robert DENSCHLAG   (StNr.: 143, Gender: M)
Michael DOMKE   (StNr.: 144, Gender: M)
Harald ENGLERT   (StNr.: 145, Gender: M)
Daniel Johannes FRIEDMANN   (StNr.: 146, Gender: M)
Michail GROß   (StNr.: 147, Gender: M)
Patrick GRUBER   (StNr.: 148, Gender: M)
Ingo GRÖSSL   (StNr.: 149, Gender: M)
Joachim KAISER   (StNr.: 150, Gender: M)
Oliver KNOTT   (StNr.: 151, Gender: M)
Andreas KÖPKE   (StNr.: 152, Gender: M)
Mario MAGES   (StNr.: 153, Gender: M)
Dirk MÖLLER   (StNr.: 154, Gender: M)
Joachim PREIß   (StNr.: 155, Gender: M)
Marcus RUCHTI   (StNr.: 156, Gender: M)
André SCHAAF   (StNr.: 157, Gender: M)
Klusak THOMAS   (StNr.: 158, Gender: M)
Frank THORSTEN   (StNr.: 159, Gender: M)
Thorsten UNFUG   (StNr.: 160, Gender: M)
Frank WALDSCHMIDT   (StNr.: 161, Gender: M)
Dietrich BECK   (StNr.: 162, Gender: M)
Carsten BENNER   (StNr.: 163, Gender: M)
Dirk BÖYNG   (StNr.: 164, Gender: M)
Markus DANGMANN   (StNr.: 165, Gender: M)
Thomas DIETZ   (StNr.: 166, Gender: M)
Frank FÜSSL   (StNr.: 167, Gender: M)
Thomas HERRMANN   (StNr.: 168, Gender: M)
Oliver HÖLZINGER   (StNr.: 169, Gender: M)
Thorsten HÜTSCH   (StNr.: 170, Gender: M)
Thomas SPIELMANN   (StNr.: 171, Gender: M)
Steffen KLENSCH   (StNr.: 172, Gender: M)
Rainer LÖFFLER   (StNr.: 173, Gender: M)
Olaf MEINEL   (StNr.: 174, Gender: M)
Olaf PIELKE   (StNr.: 175, Gender: M)
Matthias REIPERT   (StNr.: 176, Gender: M)
André RICHTER   (StNr.: 177, Gender: M)
Volker SPAHN   (StNr.: 178, Gender: M)
Michael JÄGER   (StNr.: 179, Gender: M)
Markus STIER   (StNr.: 180, Gender: M)
Michael TEUBNER   (StNr.: 181, Gender: M)
Andreas WALTHER   (StNr.: 182, Gender: M)
Thorsten WENNEMUTH   (StNr.: 183, Gender: M)
Thorsten WORTMANN   (StNr.: 184, Gender: M)
Thomas BASALDELLA   (StNr.: 185, Gender: M)
Michael DOHMEN   (StNr.: 186, Gender: M)
Michael DR. LAIER   (StNr.: 187, Gender: M)
Hans Jürgen GELLER   (StNr.: 188, Gender: M)
Thomas GOLDBACH   (StNr.: 189, Gender: M)
Christian J. KORCZYK   (StNr.: 190, Gender: M)
Jörg KUSCH   (StNr.: 191, Gender: M)
Martin LINZEL   (StNr.: 192, Gender: M)
Frank MEYER   (StNr.: 193, Gender: M)
Gerd OCZKO   (StNr.: 194, Gender: M)
Michael SCHULZE   (StNr.: 195, Gender: M)
Frank STOPPA   (StNr.: 196, Gender: M)
Christian THIELMANN   (StNr.: 197, Gender: M)
Michael WARAUS   (StNr.: 198, Gender: M)
Klaus WEBER   (StNr.: 199, Gender: M)
Michael WOELK   (StNr.: 200, Gender: M)
Sigurd HAARSTARK   (StNr.: 201, Gender: M)
Wolfgang HELFRICH   (StNr.: 202, Gender: M)
Peter HOLSTEIN   (StNr.: 203, Gender: M)
Martin PFEIL   (StNr.: 204, Gender: M)
Manfred HEIL   (StNr.: 205, Gender: M)
Uwe HELLRIEGEL   (StNr.: 206, Gender: M)
Herbert LÜCK   (StNr.: 207, Gender: M)
Zimmermann PETER   (StNr.: 208, Gender: M)
Hermann GEHRKE   (StNr.: 209, Gender: M)
Dieter MACHOLDT   (StNr.: 210, Gender: M)
Juergen RABE   (StNr.: 211, Gender: M)
Werner LÜTZKENDORF   (StNr.: 212, Gender: M)